Team Windy City

Date:  June 29, 2019

Team Windy City

Judge:  James Akin-Otiko, DVG

BH
Steve Billmack/Alcander Manlihaus BMal pass
Brittany Wild/Tango God of War BMal pass
 
IGP 2
Lisa Boerst/Steel Paws Cobe BMal 96 84 90 a 270
 
IGP 3
Sadot Aldaco/Phoenix of Risen Above DShep 70 87 87 a 244

OG Gartenstaat

Date:  June 29-30, 2019

OG Gartenstaat

Judge:  Roland Seibel, FCI ADRK

IGP 1
Mark Saccoccio/Hector vom Rotensturm BMal 100 98 100 a 298
Karen Kovach/Ultro de Lupus Saevus GSD 96 90 90 a 276
 
IGP 2
Sonia Bincarousky/Python la Mashera di Ferro BMal 98 90 96 a 284
 
IGP 3
Mark Saccoccio/Sonny vom Carrabba Haus Rott 100 96 90 a 286
Dean Calderon/Bell Lavoro Figlio di un Pistola Dobe 93 85 94 a 272
 
IGP FH
Kelly Hogan/Hilda vom Floyd Haus GSD 99

Big Sky Working Dogs

Date:  September 14-15, 2019

Big Sky Working Dogs

Judge:  Hartmut Beckmann, DVG

BH
Vicki Barbeau/Blazins Gunner BMal pass
Wes Taylor/C'Nia von Blumental GSD did not pass
Clarissa Negaard/Puck du Triangle Magique GSD pass
 
IGP 1
Anne Camper/Giovanni di 16130 BMal 95 80 96 a 271
Cari Bracken/Gravitas Barristan BMal 88 98 97 a 283
Clarissa Negaard/Beorn von Blumental GSD 94 81 0 ng 175
 
IGP 2
Janice Bogy/Vrisco von Sontausen GSD 84 56 88 a 228
Ann Mackay/Tara z Cagova raje GSD 75 82 91 a 248
 
IGP 3
Katie Finlay/Gravitas Andrew BMal 95 85 92 a 272
 
FH 1
Clarissa Negaard/Charlotte of Sapphire Mountain GSD 88
Ryan Waters/Heidi Errinor GSD 83
 
IFH-V
Donna Negaard/Nika z Vodnaske doliny 83
 

No Way Jose Working Dog Club

Date:  September 14, 2019

No Way Jose Working Dog Club

Judge:  Waine Singleton, AWMA

BH
Ryan Turner/Mohawks Arowana BMal pass
Ron Byers/Dio Yabalute BMal pass
Paula West/Vi-Tori's A Self Portrait St. Poodle did not pass
Kelly Yeager/Black Onyx Woola of Quarterwoods Rott pass 
 
IGP 1
Molly Wray/Thor von Maringaland BMal 70 71 83 a 225
Dave Goodin/D&C Banner Man BMal 85 78 90 a 253
Loren Ellis/Red Rocket's Amigo BMal 94 78 86 a 258
Christine Reilly/Chaos BMal 78 83 90 a 251
 
IGP 2
Christina Hansel/Rudy God of War BMal 93 90 94 a 277
Angie Falcsik/Ziva vom Blair Haus BMal 75 88 term 163
 
IGP 3
Deb Krsnich/Steelpaw's Bern BMal 78 89 88 a 255
Debbie McLane/Hexa du Chenile de Chasser BMal term 78 89 a 167
Eric West/Masaya's Light My Fire Dobe 72 80 term 152
 

Podium Belgian Shepherd Working Dog Club

Date:  June 29, 2019

Podium Belgian Shepherd Working Dog Club

Judge:  Bogdan Sergo, FCI

BH
Howard Hoffman/Koby Palladino v Capriole GSD pass
Maria Darland/Jabina's Blacky GSD pass
Chris Barnhart/Jackson vom Roten Sturm BMal pass
Patty Smith/Jaeger vom Roten Sturm BMal pass 
 
IPG 1
Lori Barnhart/Faye vom Roten Sturm BMal 71 87 93 a 251
 
IPG 2
Jutta Strecker-Nsouli/Wanni of the Black Forest GSD 84 94 83 a 261
Chris Barnhart/Zena von den Bergen Barnhart DS 94 90 93 a 277
 
IGP 3
Maria Darland/Chromium vom Darland Haus GSD 75 82 94 a 251